他の暗号通貨に移動
SUNBSunbelt Rentals Holdings, Inc.
Sunbelt Rentals Holdings, Inc.
SUNBHow can you trade Sunbelt Rentals Holdings, Inc.? Sunbelt Rentals Holdings, Inc. (SUNB) is publicly listed. On CoinUnited, eligible users can trade a SUNB stock CFD — price exposure that tracks the share price. It is a price CFD, not equity (no shareholder voting; dividends reflected as an adjustment) — with extended / 24-hour trading and leverage, from US$100. アクセス条件は法域および商品資格により異なります。
重要なポイント
最終更新日時:: 2026-08-12- •SuncorpはFY2026に現金利益10.4億豪ドル、税引き後純利益10.3億豪ドルを報告し、実質利益は前年比4.5%増加した。
- •普通配当0.52豪ドル、特別配当0.10豪ドル、および新規2.5億豪ドルの自社株買いを組み合わせた資本還元パッケージは、強力なバランスシートへの自信を示している。
- •FY2026中に既に4億豪ドルの自社株買いが完了し、発行済み株式数を2300万株削減し、1株当たり指標を押し上げた。
- •自然災害コストが許容範囲を約2.5億豪ドル超過したことは、オーストラリアの保険会社にとって継続的な構造的リスクであり、将来の業績見通しの注視点である。
- •IAGおよびASX金融セクターは、プラスの波及効果を見る可能性があり、豪ドル/米ドルおよび広範なクロスマーケットへの影響は最小限である。
取引可能性の比較
A CoinUnited stock CFD vs holding the underlying shares — how, when, and in what form you get exposure. The stock price is everywhere; this comparison is the differentiator.
| 条件 | CoinUnited (CFD) | Holding shares (exchange) |
|---|---|---|
| Product form | Stock CFD (price exposure) | Equity ownership |
| Trading hours | Extended / 24h (by product) | Exchange regular hours |
| Leverage | Available (by product terms) | None / margin account needed |
| Shareholder rights | None (no voting; dividends as adjustment) | Voting + dividends |
| Access | Eligible users, by region + product | Brokerage account required |
*アクセスおよび最低基準は法域および商品資格により異なります。
価格と市場構造
取引レジームのステータス
SUNB CFD の仕組み
取引前に、何を取得し、何を取得しないのか、リスクはどこにあるのかを明確にしましょう。
SUNB 参考価格への価格エクスポージャー(合成差金決済取引)で、CoinUnited 参考価格の変動に連動します。
It is not equity: no shares, no voting rights; dividends are reflected as an adjustment, not paid to you.
The CoinUnited reference tracks the share price but can differ from the exchange price; extended-hours liquidity is thinner.
取引リスク
リスクを誠実に、率直に列挙します —— トレーダーへの敬意であると同時に、YMYL コンプライアンスの要件でもあります。
高レバレッジ下では、わずかな逆行でもロスカットが発動し、証拠金の全額を失う可能性があります。
A high P/E stock is very sensitive to interest-rate and narrative shifts; swings can be large.
After-hours and weekend gaps; extended-hours liquidity is thinner than the regular session.
The CFD reference price can diverge from the exchange execution price.
Price swings widen around earnings dates and other scheduled disclosures.
Recalls, policy changes, or company-specific events can cause sharp moves.
用語集
Key listed-stock and CFD terms, one line each — so the page is unambiguous for both readers and AI answer engines.
| Stock CFD | A contract for difference on a share price — price exposure only, not ownership of the underlying shares. |
|---|---|
| Extended hours | Pre-market and after-hours trading outside the exchange’s regular session. |
| Basis risk | The risk that the CFD reference price and the exchange execution price do not move in step. |
| P/E | Price-to-earnings ratio = share price ÷ earnings per share; a common valuation gauge. |
| Gross margin | Gross profit ÷ revenue; reflects product-level profitability. |
| EPS | Earnings per share = net income ÷ diluted shares outstanding. |
最新のパルス
Suncorp FY2026決算:現金利益10.4億豪ドル、特別配当と2.5億豪ドルの自社株買いが株価上昇を牽引
Suncorp Group LimitedはFY2026に堅調な決算を発表し、現金利益は10.4億豪ドル、税引き後純利益は10.3億豪ドルとなり、実質利益は前年比4.5%増加したと、Investing.comが報じた同社の投資家向け資料および決算説明会で示された。実質保険事業利益率(ITR)は11.8%となり、経営陣の目標レンジの上限近くで、厳しい請求環境にもかかわらず、規律ある価格設定と堅実な引
Suncorp FY26: 現金収益10.4億豪ドル、実質成長4.5%、6.06億豪ドルの資本還元がセクター再評価を示唆
Suncorp Group LimitedはFY26通期決算で、現金収益10.4億豪ドル、純利益(NPAT)10.3億豪ドルを報告し、実質利益は前年比4.5%増加した。これは同社の投資家向けプレゼンテーションおよび決算説明会で確認された数字である。実質保険事業利益率は目標レンジの上限に近い11.8%となり、堅調な引受規律を示唆している。これらの数字に加え、Suncorpは6.06億豪ドルの資本還元
Sunoco LP、Offen Petroleumを6億ドルで買収:米燃料流通における規模拡大戦略
Sunoco LPの2026年8月6日付公式プレスリリースによると、マスターリミテッドパートナーシップ(NYSE: SUN)は、Offen Petroleumを約6億ドルで買収する最終的な現金契約を締結しました。Offenは、中西部、マウンテンウェスト、南西部を中心に約7,000顧客および800以上の小売店に年間約25億ガロンを供給する民間燃料販売業者です。規制当局の承認を条件に、2026年第4四
Sunstone Hotel Investors (SHO) 2026年第2四半期決算:見通し上方修正と6600万ドルの自社株買い — CFDトレーダー向けレバレッジシナリオ
Seeking AlphaおよびTradingViewによると、Sunstone Hotel Investors(NYSE: SHO)は2026年8月6日に2026年第2四半期決算を発表し、堅調な業績を受けて通期見通しを引き上げました。同社は調整後EBITDAreガイダンスを2億3800万ドル〜2億5200万ドルに、調整後FFOガイダンスを1億6600万ドル〜1億8000万ドルに引き上げ、1株当た
Get Started with Sunbelt Rentals Holdings, Inc.
Start trading Sunbelt Rentals Holdings, Inc. on CoinUnited.io with industry-leading leverage and fees that drop to 0% at the top VIP tier.
Trade with Leverage
Trade SUNB CFDs with up to 1000x leverage on CoinUnited.io.
- Up to 1000x leverage
- Fees down to 0%
- Advanced risk management tools
Explore Stocks
Browse the full stocks market on CoinUnited.io with 125+ instruments.
- 125+ stocks instruments
- Real-time market data
- Professional charting tools
Learn Stocks Trading
Read our in-depth research and analysis on stocks markets.
- Expert market analysis
- Technical analysis basics
- Daily market insights
Trading conditions on CoinUnited
Fee schedule as of 2026-08-19- Trading fee
- 0.070%
- Trading hours
- Market session
- Maximum leverage
- 1000x
Per side, at the standard tier. Falls with 30-day volume and reaches 0.000% at VIP 9.
Follows the market session and is closed at weekends and on market holidays.
Availability and the maximum depend on product, jurisdiction and account eligibility. Leverage amplifies losses and positions can be liquidated.
How to Trade Sunbelt Rentals Holdings, Inc.: Step-by-Step Guide
Learn how to trade Sunbelt Rentals Holdings, Inc. (SUNB) on CoinUnited.io with up to 1000x leverageand volume-tiered fees that reach 0% at the top VIP level. Follow this simple step-by-step guide to start CFD trading today.
Create Your CoinUnited.io Account
Sign up at CoinUnited.io in under a minute. You'll need an email address to get started.
- ✓Quick and free registration
- ✓Email and password setup
- ✓Two-factor authentication for security
Verify Your Identity
Complete the KYC verification process to unlock full trading features and higher limits.
- ✓Upload government-issued ID
- ✓Proof of address document
- ✓Usually verified within minutes
Deposit Funds
Fund your account using one of the supported deposit methods.
Deposit Methods
- •Cryptocurrency deposits (BTC, ETH, USDT)
- •Bank transfer available
- •No minimum deposit requirement
Find SUNB in the Stocks Section
Navigate to the stocks market section and search for SUNB. You can trade Sunbelt Rentals Holdings, Inc. as a CFD with up to 1000x leverage.
- ✓Search for "SUNB" in the trading platform
- ✓Select CFD trading mode
- ✓Review the current price and market data
Place Your Trade
Choose your position direction (long or short), set your leverage, and enter your position size to trade Sunbelt Rentals Holdings, Inc..
- ✓Long (buy) if you expect SUNB to rise
- ✓Short (sell) if you expect SUNB to fall
- ✓Set stop-loss and take-profit levels
Monitor & Manage Risk
Keep track of your open positions and manage risk with stop-loss orders and position sizing.
- ✓Monitor P&L in real-time
- ✓Adjust stop-loss as needed
- ✓Never risk more than you can afford to lose
Order Types
Market Order
Execute immediately at the current market price. Best for quick entries.
Limit Order
Set a specific price to enter. The order fills only when the market reaches your price.
Stop-Loss Order
Automatically close your position at a specified price to limit potential losses.
Important Tips
- • Start with a small position to understand how leverage works
- • Always set a stop-loss to protect your capital
- • Higher leverage amplifies both gains and losses
- • Never invest more than you can afford to lose
シンボル
SUNB
マーケット
株式
CU商品コード
SUNB
タグ
免責事項および参考文献
重要なリスク免責事項
A CoinUnited stock CFD gives price exposure to Sunbelt Rentals Holdings, Inc. only, not equity ownership: no shareholder voting rights, no dividends, and no settlement in the underlying share.
Leverage magnifies losses as well as gains, and a position can be liquidated long before the underlying share price recovers. The underlying listing trades on exchange hours, so the reference price can gap between sessions.
投資判断を行う前には、利用者ご自身で十分な調査を行い、信頼できる金融専門家に相談することを推奨します。本プラットフォームの作成者および運営者は、提供された情報に依拠したことにより発生した金融損失やその他の損害について、一切の責任を負いかねます。
Leveraged trading is extremely risky and you may lose your entire deposit.
方法論の概要
Figures on this page are compiled from primary and named third-party sources, not produced by a forecasting model. Each one carries its source and date in the Source Map above.
- Financial statements: the company’s own SEC filings (10-K / 10-Q), read from XBRL
- Market data: the CoinUnited reference price and daily closes
- Institutional ownership: SEC Form 13F quarterly filings
- Analyst targets: aggregated third-party sell-side coverage — third-party opinion, not CoinUnited’s view
- Peer multiples: third-party trailing-twelve-month ratios
CoinUnited does not publish a price forecast or target for Sunbelt Rentals Holdings, Inc..
最新の方法論の見直し:
Sunbelt Rentals Holdings, Inc.の取引を始める準備はできましたか?
何千人ものトレーダーに参加し、今日からSunbelt Rentals Holdings, Inc.の取引を始めましょう。高度な取引ツールと競争力のある手数料にアクセスできます。

SUNB
Sunbelt Rentals Holdings, Inc.
Live from CoinUnited.io