他の暗号通貨に移動
Salesforce, Inc.
CRMHow can you trade Salesforce, Inc.? Salesforce, Inc. (CRM) is publicly listed. On CoinUnited, eligible users can trade a CRM stock CFD — price exposure that tracks the share price. It is a price CFD, not equity (no shareholder voting; dividends reflected as an adjustment) — with extended / 24-hour trading and leverage, from US$100. アクセス条件は法域および商品資格により異なります。
重要なポイント
最終更新日時:: 2026-07-24- •VAはSalesforceに3年間で最大16億ドルの上限付きSEWPタスクオーダーを付与し、30万人以上のVAスタッフ向けのライセンス、メンテナンス、次世代エージェンティックAIサービスをカバーします。
- •SEWP契約には上限値があり、実際の収益はVAの引き出しペースに依存します。経営陣のACVガイダンスが、再評価の重要な触媒となります。
- •50倍レバレッジのCRM CFDトレーダーは、約2%の不利な動き(約156.25ドル)で清算リスクに直面します。セッション安値156.49ドルに対するポジションサイジングが、主要な構造的リスクレベルです。
- •この契約は、連邦GovTech/クラウドAIテーマを強化し、Accenture(インテグレーターとして)およびMicrosoft(競合/補完的な連邦AIプラットフォームとして)に二次的なプラスの読み取り値をもたらします。
- •外国為替またはコモディティへの実質的な伝達はなく、マクロ経済への波及効果が限定的なSaaS/GovTech固有のイベントです。
取引可能性の比較
A CoinUnited stock CFD vs holding the underlying shares — how, when, and in what form you get exposure. The stock price is everywhere; this comparison is the differentiator.
| 条件 | CoinUnited (CFD) | Holding shares (exchange) |
|---|---|---|
| Product form | Stock CFD (price exposure) | Equity ownership |
| Trading hours | Extended / 24h (by product) | Exchange regular hours |
| Leverage | Available (by product terms) | None / margin account needed |
| Shareholder rights | None (no voting; dividends as adjustment) | Voting + dividends |
| Access | Eligible users, by region + product | Brokerage account required |
*アクセスおよび最低基準は法域および商品資格により異なります。
価格と市場構造
取引レジームのステータス
CRM CFD の仕組み
取引前に、何を取得し、何を取得しないのか、リスクはどこにあるのかを明確にしましょう。
CRM 参考価格への価格エクスポージャー(合成差金決済取引)で、CoinUnited 参考価格の変動に連動します。
It is not equity: no shares, no voting rights; dividends are reflected as an adjustment, not paid to you.
The CoinUnited reference tracks the share price but can differ from the exchange price; extended-hours liquidity is thinner.
取引リスク
リスクを誠実に、率直に列挙します —— トレーダーへの敬意であると同時に、YMYL コンプライアンスの要件でもあります。
高レバレッジ下では、わずかな逆行でもロスカットが発動し、証拠金の全額を失う可能性があります。
A high P/E stock is very sensitive to interest-rate and narrative shifts; swings can be large.
After-hours and weekend gaps; extended-hours liquidity is thinner than the regular session.
The CFD reference price can diverge from the exchange execution price.
Price swings widen around earnings dates and other scheduled disclosures.
Recalls, policy changes, or company-specific events can cause sharp moves.
用語集
Key listed-stock and CFD terms, one line each — so the page is unambiguous for both readers and AI answer engines.
| Stock CFD | A contract for difference on a share price — price exposure only, not ownership of the underlying shares. |
|---|---|
| Extended hours | Pre-market and after-hours trading outside the exchange’s regular session. |
| Basis risk | The risk that the CFD reference price and the exchange execution price do not move in step. |
| P/E | Price-to-earnings ratio = share price ÷ earnings per share; a common valuation gauge. |
| Gross margin | Gross profit ÷ revenue; reflects product-level profitability. |
| EPS | Earnings per share = net income ÷ diluted shares outstanding. |
最新のパルス
Salesforce、16億ドルのVA契約を獲得 — CRM CFDトレーダーが知っておくべきこと
OrangeSlices.aiによると、米国退役軍人省(VA)は、NASA SEWP(Solutions for Enterprise-Wide Procurement)タスクオーダーを通じて、3年間で最大16億ドルの上限契約をSalesforce(CRM)に付与しました。この範囲には、Salesforceライセンス、サブスクリプション、メンテナンス、および次世代AI駆動サポートサービスが含まれま
Salesforce、AIエージェントプラットフォームFinを36億ドルで買収 — CRM差金決済取引(CFD)トレーダーが知っておくべきこと
Salesforceの公式プレスリリースによると、同社は、慣習的な調整および規制当局の承認を条件として、自律AIエージェントプラットフォームであるFin(旧Intercom)を約36億ドルで買収する最終契約を締結しました。この取引は、Salesforceの会計年度2027年第4四半期に完了する見込みです。
Salesforce、FY2027 EPSを7%上方修正し250億ドルの自社株買いを発表 — レバレッジCRM差金決済取引トレーダーが知るべきこと
StockAnalysisによると、Salesforce, Inc. (CRM)はFY2027の調整後EPSガイダンスを13.11ドル~13.19ドルから14.06ドル~14.12ドルへ約7%引き上げ、同時に売上高ガイダンスを459億ドル~462億ドル(前回458億ドル~462億ドル)に絞り込んだ。同時に、Salesforceは企業ソフトウェア史上最大級の250億ドルの加速型自社株買い(ASR)を
AnthropicのClaude Coworkが$285BのSaaS市場を消失させる - レバレッジトレーダーが巻き込まれる
Morningstar/MarketWatchおよびDeepLearning.AIによる報告によれば、Anthropicは Claude Coworkを発表しました。これは法律、金融モデリング、営業、サイバーセキュリティにわたるエンドツーエンドの自動化プラグインを持つエージェントAIアシスタントです。2026年1月12日に開始され、法律プラグインは1月30日に、Claude Code Securi
Get Started with Salesforce, Inc.
Start trading Salesforce, Inc. on CoinUnited.io with industry-leading leverage and zero fees.
Trade with Leverage
Trade CRM CFDs with up to 800x leverage on CoinUnited.io.
- Up to 800x leverage
- Zero trading fees
- Advanced risk management tools
Explore Stocks
Browse the full stocks market on CoinUnited.io with 125+ instruments.
- 125+ stocks instruments
- Real-time market data
- Professional charting tools
Learn Stocks Trading
Read our in-depth research and analysis on stocks markets.
- Expert market analysis
- Technical analysis basics
- Daily market insights
Trading conditions on CoinUnited
Fee schedule as of 2026-08-19- Trading fee
- 0.070%
- Trading hours
- Market session
- Maximum leverage
- 800x
Per side, at the standard tier. Falls with 30-day volume and reaches 0.000% at VIP 9.
Follows the market session and is closed at weekends and on market holidays.
Availability and the maximum depend on product, jurisdiction and account eligibility. Leverage amplifies losses and positions can be liquidated.
How to Trade Salesforce, Inc.: Step-by-Step Guide
Learn how to trade Salesforce, Inc. (CRM) on CoinUnited.io with up to 800x leverageand zero trading fees. Follow this simple step-by-step guide to start CFD trading today.
Create Your CoinUnited.io Account
Sign up at CoinUnited.io in under a minute. You'll need an email address to get started.
- ✓Quick and free registration
- ✓Email and password setup
- ✓Two-factor authentication for security
Verify Your Identity
Complete the KYC verification process to unlock full trading features and higher limits.
- ✓Upload government-issued ID
- ✓Proof of address document
- ✓Usually verified within minutes
Deposit Funds
Fund your account using one of the supported deposit methods.
Deposit Methods
- •Cryptocurrency deposits (BTC, ETH, USDT)
- •Bank transfer available
- •No minimum deposit requirement
Find CRM in the Stocks Section
Navigate to the stocks market section and search for CRM. You can trade Salesforce, Inc. as a CFD with up to 800x leverage.
- ✓Search for "CRM" in the trading platform
- ✓Select CFD trading mode
- ✓Review the current price and market data
Place Your Trade
Choose your position direction (long or short), set your leverage, and enter your position size to trade Salesforce, Inc..
- ✓Long (buy) if you expect CRM to rise
- ✓Short (sell) if you expect CRM to fall
- ✓Set stop-loss and take-profit levels
Monitor & Manage Risk
Keep track of your open positions and manage risk with stop-loss orders and position sizing.
- ✓Monitor P&L in real-time
- ✓Adjust stop-loss as needed
- ✓Never risk more than you can afford to lose
Order Types
Market Order
Execute immediately at the current market price. Best for quick entries.
Limit Order
Set a specific price to enter. The order fills only when the market reaches your price.
Stop-Loss Order
Automatically close your position at a specified price to limit potential losses.
Important Tips
- • Start with a small position to understand how leverage works
- • Always set a stop-loss to protect your capital
- • Higher leverage amplifies both gains and losses
- • Never invest more than you can afford to lose
タグ
免責事項および参考文献
重要なリスク免責事項
A CoinUnited stock CFD gives price exposure to Salesforce, Inc. only, not equity ownership: no shareholder voting rights, no dividends, and no settlement in the underlying share.
Leverage magnifies losses as well as gains, and a position can be liquidated long before the underlying share price recovers. The underlying listing trades on exchange hours, so the reference price can gap between sessions.
投資判断を行う前には、利用者ご自身で十分な調査を行い、信頼できる金融専門家に相談することを推奨します。本プラットフォームの作成者および運営者は、提供された情報に依拠したことにより発生した金融損失やその他の損害について、一切の責任を負いかねます。
Leveraged trading is extremely risky and you may lose your entire deposit.
方法論の概要
Figures on this page are compiled from primary and named third-party sources, not produced by a forecasting model. Each one carries its source and date in the Source Map above.
- Financial statements: the company’s own SEC filings (10-K / 10-Q), read from XBRL
- Market data: the CoinUnited reference price and daily closes
- Institutional ownership: SEC Form 13F quarterly filings
- Analyst targets: aggregated third-party sell-side coverage — third-party opinion, not CoinUnited’s view
- Peer multiples: third-party trailing-twelve-month ratios
CoinUnited does not publish a price forecast or target for Salesforce, Inc..
最新の方法論の見直し:
Salesforce, Inc.の取引を始める準備はできましたか?
何千人ものトレーダーに参加し、今日からSalesforce, Inc.の取引を始めましょう。高度な取引ツールと競争力のある手数料にアクセスできます。
CRM
Salesforce, Inc.
Live from CoinUnited.io