他の暗号通貨に移動
FIGFIGMA INC
FIGMA INC
FIGHow can you trade FIGMA INC? FIGMA INC (FIG) is publicly listed. On CoinUnited, eligible users can trade a FIG stock CFD — price exposure that tracks the share price. It is a price CFD, not equity (no shareholder voting; dividends reflected as an adjustment) — with extended / 24-hour trading and leverage, from US$100. アクセス条件は法域および商品資格により異なります。
重要なポイント
最終更新日時:: 2026-08-07- •FIGSは四半期収益1億9,660万ドルを計上し、予想を1,000万ドル以上上回り、3四半期連続で25%以上の成長を達成しました。
- •決算発表後のレバレッジリスクは高まっています。23.86ドルから22.67ドルへの5%の逆行は、20倍レバレッジのロングポジションを全額損失させる可能性があるため、200日移動平均線下のタイトなストップ設定が不可欠です。
- •1億ドルの自社株買い枠増加は資本還元のシグナルですが、必ずしも即時の市場サポートではありません。過去の実際の買い戻し活動は限定的でした。
- •クロスマーケットへの影響は最小限です。これはFIGS固有のカタリストであり、指数、外国為替、コモディティへの実質的な波及効果はありません。
- •移動平均線の三重ブレイクアウト(50/100/200日)はテクニカル的に重要な収束です。モメンタムトレーダーは、継続のためにすべての上記移動平均線を超える持続的な日中終値に注目すべきです。
取引可能性の比較
A CoinUnited stock CFD vs holding the underlying shares — how, when, and in what form you get exposure. The stock price is everywhere; this comparison is the differentiator.
| 条件 | CoinUnited (CFD) | Holding shares (exchange) |
|---|---|---|
| Product form | Stock CFD (price exposure) | Equity ownership |
| Trading hours | Extended / 24h (by product) | Exchange regular hours |
| Leverage | Available (by product terms) | None / margin account needed |
| Shareholder rights | None (no voting; dividends as adjustment) | Voting + dividends |
| Access | Eligible users, by region + product | Brokerage account required |
*アクセスおよび最低基準は法域および商品資格により異なります。
価格と市場構造
取引レジームのステータス
FIG CFD の仕組み
取引前に、何を取得し、何を取得しないのか、リスクはどこにあるのかを明確にしましょう。
FIG 参考価格への価格エクスポージャー(合成差金決済取引)で、CoinUnited 参考価格の変動に連動します。
It is not equity: no shares, no voting rights; dividends are reflected as an adjustment, not paid to you.
The CoinUnited reference tracks the share price but can differ from the exchange price; extended-hours liquidity is thinner.
取引リスク
リスクを誠実に、率直に列挙します —— トレーダーへの敬意であると同時に、YMYL コンプライアンスの要件でもあります。
高レバレッジ下では、わずかな逆行でもロスカットが発動し、証拠金の全額を失う可能性があります。
A high P/E stock is very sensitive to interest-rate and narrative shifts; swings can be large.
After-hours and weekend gaps; extended-hours liquidity is thinner than the regular session.
The CFD reference price can diverge from the exchange execution price.
Price swings widen around earnings dates and other scheduled disclosures.
Recalls, policy changes, or company-specific events can cause sharp moves.
用語集
Key listed-stock and CFD terms, one line each — so the page is unambiguous for both readers and AI answer engines.
| Stock CFD | A contract for difference on a share price — price exposure only, not ownership of the underlying shares. |
|---|---|
| Extended hours | Pre-market and after-hours trading outside the exchange’s regular session. |
| Basis risk | The risk that the CFD reference price and the exchange execution price do not move in step. |
| P/E | Price-to-earnings ratio = share price ÷ earnings per share; a common valuation gauge. |
| Gross margin | Gross profit ÷ revenue; reflects product-level profitability. |
| EPS | Earnings per share = net income ÷ diluted shares outstanding. |
最新のパルス
FIGS、収益予想上振れ、ガイダンス引き上げ、1億ドルの自社株買いで急騰 — CFDトレーダー向けレバレッジシナリオ
FIGS, Inc. (NYSE: FIGS) は、複数の金融メディア(Seeking AlphaやInvesting.comなど)によると、四半期純収益1億9,660万ドルを計上し、予想を1,000万ドル以上上回り、3四半期連続で25%以上の純収益成長を達成しました。顧客基盤は13.2%増加して310万人以上となり、平均注文金額は124ドル(+4.2%)に上昇しました。経営陣は通期の収益成長ガイ
FIGS Q2 2026: 売上高29%増、粗利益率75%で過去最高を記録し立て直しを示唆 — しかし株価は14.8%下落
FIGS, Inc. (NYSE: FIG) は2026年第2四半期の決算を発表し、売上高が29%増加し、粗利益率が過去最高の75%に達したことを示しました。通常であれば株価が急騰するような組み合わせですが、ライブ市場データは異なるストーリーを語っています。FIGは23.95ドルで取引されており、その日の14.77%下落、日中のレンジは22.13ドルから24.63ドルです。この例外的なファンダメン
FigmaのAIクレジット収益化計画:+6.6%の急騰がレバレッジトレーダーに与える意味
ZacksとPiper Sandlerの分析に裏付けられた報告によると、Figma Inc. (NYSE: FIG)は2026年3月にAI機能の収益化を開始する予定で、クレジットの限度額、アドオンのサブスクリプション、従量制パックを含む階層型クレジットシステムを導入します。マネジメントは2026年の収益を$1.366B〜$1.374Bと見込み、前年比約30%の成長を予想し、従来のコンセンサスを約7
Get Started with FIGMA INC
Start trading FIGMA INC on CoinUnited.io with industry-leading leverage and fees that drop to 0% at the top VIP tier.
Trade with Leverage
Trade FIG CFDs with up to 1000x leverage on CoinUnited.io.
- Up to 1000x leverage
- Fees down to 0%
- Advanced risk management tools
Explore Stocks
Browse the full stocks market on CoinUnited.io with 125+ instruments.
- 125+ stocks instruments
- Real-time market data
- Professional charting tools
Learn Stocks Trading
Read our in-depth research and analysis on stocks markets.
- Expert market analysis
- Technical analysis basics
- Daily market insights
Trading conditions on CoinUnited
Fee schedule as of 2026-08-19- Trading fee
- 0.070%
- Trading hours
- Market session
- Maximum leverage
- 1000x
Per side, at the standard tier. Falls with 30-day volume and reaches 0.000% at VIP 9.
Follows the market session and is closed at weekends and on market holidays.
Availability and the maximum depend on product, jurisdiction and account eligibility. Leverage amplifies losses and positions can be liquidated.
How to Trade FIGMA INC: Step-by-Step Guide
Learn how to trade FIGMA INC (FIG) on CoinUnited.io with up to 1000x leverageand volume-tiered fees that reach 0% at the top VIP level. Follow this simple step-by-step guide to start CFD trading today.
Create Your CoinUnited.io Account
Sign up at CoinUnited.io in under a minute. You'll need an email address to get started.
- ✓Quick and free registration
- ✓Email and password setup
- ✓Two-factor authentication for security
Verify Your Identity
Complete the KYC verification process to unlock full trading features and higher limits.
- ✓Upload government-issued ID
- ✓Proof of address document
- ✓Usually verified within minutes
Deposit Funds
Fund your account using one of the supported deposit methods.
Deposit Methods
- •Cryptocurrency deposits (BTC, ETH, USDT)
- •Bank transfer available
- •No minimum deposit requirement
Find FIG in the Stocks Section
Navigate to the stocks market section and search for FIG. You can trade FIGMA INC as a CFD with up to 1000x leverage.
- ✓Search for "FIG" in the trading platform
- ✓Select CFD trading mode
- ✓Review the current price and market data
Place Your Trade
Choose your position direction (long or short), set your leverage, and enter your position size to trade FIGMA INC.
- ✓Long (buy) if you expect FIG to rise
- ✓Short (sell) if you expect FIG to fall
- ✓Set stop-loss and take-profit levels
Monitor & Manage Risk
Keep track of your open positions and manage risk with stop-loss orders and position sizing.
- ✓Monitor P&L in real-time
- ✓Adjust stop-loss as needed
- ✓Never risk more than you can afford to lose
Order Types
Market Order
Execute immediately at the current market price. Best for quick entries.
Limit Order
Set a specific price to enter. The order fills only when the market reaches your price.
Stop-Loss Order
Automatically close your position at a specified price to limit potential losses.
Important Tips
- • Start with a small position to understand how leverage works
- • Always set a stop-loss to protect your capital
- • Higher leverage amplifies both gains and losses
- • Never invest more than you can afford to lose
タグ
Similar Stocks Assets
Explore other stocks instruments in the same sector as FIGMA INC. Compare performance and find trading opportunities.

USA Rare Earth, Inc.

Direxion Daily TSLA Bull 2X Shares

MP Materials Corp.

Tempus AI, Inc
ProShares UltraShort Silver
免責事項および参考文献
重要なリスク免責事項
A CoinUnited stock CFD gives price exposure to FIGMA INC only, not equity ownership: no shareholder voting rights, no dividends, and no settlement in the underlying share.
Leverage magnifies losses as well as gains, and a position can be liquidated long before the underlying share price recovers. The underlying listing trades on exchange hours, so the reference price can gap between sessions.
投資判断を行う前には、利用者ご自身で十分な調査を行い、信頼できる金融専門家に相談することを推奨します。本プラットフォームの作成者および運営者は、提供された情報に依拠したことにより発生した金融損失やその他の損害について、一切の責任を負いかねます。
Leveraged trading is extremely risky and you may lose your entire deposit.
方法論の概要
Figures on this page are compiled from primary and named third-party sources, not produced by a forecasting model. Each one carries its source and date in the Source Map above.
- Financial statements: the company’s own SEC filings (10-K / 10-Q), read from XBRL
- Market data: the CoinUnited reference price and daily closes
- Institutional ownership: SEC Form 13F quarterly filings
- Analyst targets: aggregated third-party sell-side coverage — third-party opinion, not CoinUnited’s view
- Peer multiples: third-party trailing-twelve-month ratios
CoinUnited does not publish a price forecast or target for FIGMA INC.
最新の方法論の見直し:
FIGMA INCの取引を始める準備はできましたか?
何千人ものトレーダーに参加し、今日からFIGMA INCの取引を始めましょう。高度な取引ツールと競争力のある手数料にアクセスできます。

FIG
FIGMA INC
Live from CoinUnited.io

