Navegue para Outras Criptomoedas
Johnson & Johnson
JNJHow can you trade Johnson & Johnson? Johnson & Johnson (JNJ) is publicly listed. On CoinUnited, eligible users can trade a JNJ stock CFD — price exposure that tracks the share price. It is a price CFD, not equity (no shareholder voting; dividends reflected as an adjustment) — with extended / 24-hour trading and leverage, from US$100. As condições de acesso dependem da jurisdição e da elegibilidade do produto.
Principais Conclusões
Última atualização: {coinName}: 2026-06-08- •J&J está adquirindo a Firefly Bio por US$ 1 bilhão em dinheiro, visando sua plataforma de conjugado de anticorpos degradadores (DAC) para fortalecer seu pipeline oncológico.
- •O acordo implica uma grande valorização em relação à Série A de US$ 94 milhões da Firefly, confirmando a disposição das grandes farmacêuticas em pagar preços premium por plataformas oncológicas em estágio inicial.
- •JNJ está sendo negociada a US$ 232,74 (+1,95%), perto do topo de sua faixa diária de US$ 229,48–US$ 235,22 — a máxima da sessão é a resistência chave de curto prazo a ser observada.
- •Concorrentes de biotecnologia oncológica e empresas de plataformas ADC/DAC podem ver um repricing de prêmio de aquisição à medida que a especulação de M&A aumenta.
- •O acordo estende a estratégia de pipeline da J&J além dos atuais blockbusters como DARZALEX, abordando preocupações de crescimento de médio prazo com ventos contrários de biossimilares de Stelara.
Comparação de negociabilidade
A CoinUnited stock CFD vs holding the underlying shares — how, when, and in what form you get exposure. The stock price is everywhere; this comparison is the differentiator.
| Termos | CoinUnited (CFD) | Holding shares (exchange) |
|---|---|---|
| Product form | Stock CFD (price exposure) | Equity ownership |
| Trading hours | Extended / 24h (by product) | Exchange regular hours |
| Leverage | Available (by product terms) | None / margin account needed |
| Shareholder rights | None (no voting; dividends as adjustment) | Voting + dividends |
| Access | Eligible users, by region + product | Brokerage account required |
*Acesso e mínimos dependem da jurisdição e da elegibilidade do produto.
Preço e Estrutura de Mercado
Status do Regime de Negociação
Como funciona o CFD de JNJ
Antes de negociar, saiba exatamente o que compra, o que não tem e onde estão os riscos.
Exposição ao preço de referência de JNJ (contrato sintético por diferença), que acompanha o preço de referência da CoinUnited.
It is not equity: no shares, no voting rights; dividends are reflected as an adjustment, not paid to you.
The CoinUnited reference tracks the share price but can differ from the exchange price; extended-hours liquidity is thinner.
Riscos da negociação
Enumerar os riscos de forma honesta e à cabeça — é respeito pelo trader e também uma exigência de conformidade YMYL.
Com alavancagem elevada, um pequeno movimento adverso pode desencadear liquidação, podendo perder toda a margem.
A high P/E stock is very sensitive to interest-rate and narrative shifts; swings can be large.
After-hours and weekend gaps; extended-hours liquidity is thinner than the regular session.
The CFD reference price can diverge from the exchange execution price.
Price swings widen around earnings dates and other scheduled disclosures.
Recalls, policy changes, or company-specific events can cause sharp moves.
Glossário
Key listed-stock and CFD terms, one line each — so the page is unambiguous for both readers and AI answer engines.
| Stock CFD | A contract for difference on a share price — price exposure only, not ownership of the underlying shares. |
|---|---|
| Extended hours | Pre-market and after-hours trading outside the exchange’s regular session. |
| Basis risk | The risk that the CFD reference price and the exchange execution price do not move in step. |
| P/E | Price-to-earnings ratio = share price ÷ earnings per share; a common valuation gauge. |
| Gross margin | Gross profit ÷ revenue; reflects product-level profitability. |
| EPS | Earnings per share = net income ÷ diluted shares outstanding. |
Últimos Pulsos
J&J Adquire Firefly Bio por US$ 1 Bilhão em Dinheiro — Aposta em Pipeline Oncológico Sinaliza Aceleração de M&A Farmacêutico
Johnson & Johnson concordou em adquirir a Firefly Bio por US$ 1 bilhão em dinheiro, conforme relatado pelo MarketScreener. O alvo desenvolve conjugados de anticorpos degradadores (DACs) — uma platafor
Johnson & Johnson Bate Lucros do Q1 2026: Preço ao Vivo de $240,69, Aumento de Dividendos e o que Isso Significa para Traders de CFD de Saúde Alavancados
A Johnson & Johnson (NYSE: JNJ) divulgou os resultados do Q1 2026 em 14 de abril de 2026, superando as expectativas de Wall Street tanto na receita quanto no lucro. Segundo o MarketBeat e o Investing.
J&J Q1 2026: Desafios do Stelara Absorvidos — O que $239.92 Significa para Traders de CFD de Saúde Alavancados
A Johnson & Johnson relatou os ganhos do Q1 do ano fiscal de 2026 em 14 de abril de 2026, antes da abertura do mercado. De acordo com a AlphaStreet e a MarketBeat, as expectativas de consenso apontava
Johnson & Johnson Bate Expectativas de Lucros do 1º Trimestre de 2026: JNJ a $237,84 — Análise de Impacto da Alavancagem para Traders de CFD em Saúde
A Johnson & Johnson reportou lucros do 1º trimestre de 2026 que superaram as expectativas dos analistas, mantendo o impulso de seu forte desempenho no 4º trimestre de 2025. Como abordado em pulsos ant
Get Started with Johnson & Johnson
Start trading Johnson & Johnson on CoinUnited.io with industry-leading leverage and zero fees.
Trade with Leverage
Trade JNJ CFDs with up to 1000x leverage on CoinUnited.io.
- Up to 1000x leverage
- Zero trading fees
- Advanced risk management tools
Explore Stocks
Browse the full stocks market on CoinUnited.io with 125+ instruments.
- 125+ stocks instruments
- Real-time market data
- Professional charting tools
Learn Stocks Trading
Read our in-depth research and analysis on stocks markets.
- Expert market analysis
- Technical analysis basics
- Daily market insights
Trading conditions on CoinUnited
Fee schedule as of 2026-08-19- Trading fee
- 0.070%
- Trading hours
- Market session
- Maximum leverage
- 1000x
Per side, at the standard tier. Falls with 30-day volume and reaches 0.000% at VIP 9.
Follows the market session and is closed at weekends and on market holidays.
Availability and the maximum depend on product, jurisdiction and account eligibility. Leverage amplifies losses and positions can be liquidated.
How to Trade Johnson & Johnson: Step-by-Step Guide
Learn how to trade Johnson & Johnson (JNJ) on CoinUnited.io with up to 1000x leverageand zero trading fees. Follow this simple step-by-step guide to start CFD trading today.
Create Your CoinUnited.io Account
Sign up at CoinUnited.io in under a minute. You'll need an email address to get started.
- ✓Quick and free registration
- ✓Email and password setup
- ✓Two-factor authentication for security
Verify Your Identity
Complete the KYC verification process to unlock full trading features and higher limits.
- ✓Upload government-issued ID
- ✓Proof of address document
- ✓Usually verified within minutes
Deposit Funds
Fund your account using one of the supported deposit methods.
Deposit Methods
- •Cryptocurrency deposits (BTC, ETH, USDT)
- •Bank transfer available
- •No minimum deposit requirement
Find JNJ in the Stocks Section
Navigate to the stocks market section and search for JNJ. You can trade Johnson & Johnson as a CFD with up to 1000x leverage.
- ✓Search for "JNJ" in the trading platform
- ✓Select CFD trading mode
- ✓Review the current price and market data
Place Your Trade
Choose your position direction (long or short), set your leverage, and enter your position size to trade Johnson & Johnson.
- ✓Long (buy) if you expect JNJ to rise
- ✓Short (sell) if you expect JNJ to fall
- ✓Set stop-loss and take-profit levels
Monitor & Manage Risk
Keep track of your open positions and manage risk with stop-loss orders and position sizing.
- ✓Monitor P&L in real-time
- ✓Adjust stop-loss as needed
- ✓Never risk more than you can afford to lose
Order Types
Market Order
Execute immediately at the current market price. Best for quick entries.
Limit Order
Set a specific price to enter. The order fills only when the market reaches your price.
Stop-Loss Order
Automatically close your position at a specified price to limit potential losses.
Important Tips
- • Start with a small position to understand how leverage works
- • Always set a stop-loss to protect your capital
- • Higher leverage amplifies both gains and losses
- • Never invest more than you can afford to lose
Tags
Avisos Legais & Referências
Aviso Importante de Risco
A CoinUnited stock CFD gives price exposure to Johnson & Johnson only, not equity ownership: no shareholder voting rights, no dividends, and no settlement in the underlying share.
Leverage magnifies losses as well as gains, and a position can be liquidated long before the underlying share price recovers. The underlying listing trades on exchange hours, so the reference price can gap between sessions.
Os usuários devem realizar suas próprias pesquisas e consultar profissionais financeiros qualificados antes de tomar qualquer decisão de investimento. Os criadores e operadores desta plataforma não se responsabilizam por quaisquer perdas financeiras ou outros danos que possam resultar da confiança nas informações fornecidas.
Leveraged trading is extremely risky and you may lose your entire deposit.
Visão Geral da Metodologia
Figures on this page are compiled from primary and named third-party sources, not produced by a forecasting model. Each one carries its source and date in the Source Map above.
- Financial statements: the company’s own SEC filings (10-K / 10-Q), read from XBRL
- Market data: the CoinUnited reference price and daily closes
- Institutional ownership: SEC Form 13F quarterly filings
- Analyst targets: aggregated third-party sell-side coverage — third-party opinion, not CoinUnited’s view
- Peer multiples: third-party trailing-twelve-month ratios
CoinUnited does not publish a price forecast or target for Johnson & Johnson.
Última revisão da metodologia:
Pronto para Começar a Negociar Johnson & Johnson?
Junte-se a milhares de traders e comece sua jornada de negociação de Johnson & Johnson hoje. Tenha acesso a ferramentas de negociação avançadas e taxas competitivas.
JNJ
Johnson & Johnson
Live from CoinUnited.io