다른 암호화폐로 이동

HCAHCAHCA Healthcare, Inc.
HCA

HCA Healthcare, Inc.

HCA
$428.95
-0.02% (24h)
주식티어 CCoinUnited.io에서 거래 가능레버리지 800x

How can you trade HCA Healthcare, Inc.? HCA Healthcare, Inc. (HCA) is publicly listed. On CoinUnited, eligible users can trade a HCA stock CFD — price exposure that tracks the share price. It is a price CFD, not equity (no shareholder voting; dividends reflected as an adjustment) — with extended / 24-hour trading and leverage, from US$100. 접근 조건은 관할권과 상품 자격에 따라 다릅니다.

주요 요점

마지막 업데이트:: 2026-07-24
  • 2026 회계연도 주당순이익(EPS) 가이던스 중간값 30.30달러는 LSEG 컨센서스 약 29.46달러를 약 2.8% 상회하며, HCA Healthcare CFD의 강세 재평가 논리를 견인합니다.
  • 레버리지 롱 포지션은 실제 청산 위험에 직면합니다: 378.60달러에서 50배 HCA CFD는 약 2%의 불리한 움직임에 마진 전액이 소진되므로, 24시간 최저가 365.12달러를 고려하여 신중하게 규모를 조정해야 합니다.
  • 100억 달러 규모의 자사주 매입 및 4억 달러 규모의 비용 절감 계획은 구조적인 주당순이익(EPS) 지원을 제공하여 중기 레버리지 포지션의 하락 위험을 줄입니다.
  • 교차 시장: HCA의 강력한 입원 데이터는 헬스케어 이용률 증가를 시사하며, 병원 운영사에게는 긍정적이지만, 의료 손실 비율 상승에 직면한 관리형 의료/보험사에게는 혼합적인 영향을 미칩니다.
  • 시장은 HCA를 단순히 헤드라인 실적뿐만 아니라 거래량 및 EBITDA 품질로 평가해왔습니다. 2026년 1분기 예상치와 동일한 실적 발표에도 약 6.7%의 하락을 촉발했으므로, 입원 추세가 주요 관찰 항목입니다.

거래 가능성 비교

A CoinUnited stock CFD vs holding the underlying shares — how, when, and in what form you get exposure. The stock price is everywhere; this comparison is the differentiator.

조건CoinUnited (CFD)Holding shares (exchange)
Product formStock CFD (price exposure)Equity ownership
Trading hoursExtended / 24h (by product)Exchange regular hours
LeverageAvailable (by product terms)None / margin account needed
Shareholder rightsNone (no voting; dividends as adjustment)Voting + dividends
AccessEligible users, by region + productBrokerage account required

*접근 및 최소 기준은 관할권과 상품 자격에 따라 다릅니다.

가격 및 시장 구조

24시간 범위: $425.755$430.755
24시간 최저
$425.755
24시간 최고
$430.755
매도 / 매수
$428.54 / $429.36
차트 로딩 중...

거래 체제 상태

레버리지
800x
(CoinUnited.io 최대)
변동성
낮음
(1.17% 24h)

HCA CFD 작동 방식

거래 전에 무엇을 사는지, 무엇을 갖지 못하는지, 위험이 어디 있는지 먼저 명확히 하세요.

당신이 사는 것

HCA 참조가격에 대한 가격 익스포저(합성 차액결제거래)로, CoinUnited 참조가격을 따라 움직입니다.

당신이 갖지 못하는 것

It is not equity: no shares, no voting rights; dividends are reflected as an adjustment, not paid to you.

베이시스 리스크(Basis risk)

The CoinUnited reference tracks the share price but can differ from the exchange price; extended-hours liquidity is thinner.

레버리지 예시: $100 증거금 × 800배 레버리지로 $80,000 명목 포지션을 구축합니다; 가격이 반대로 움직여 강제청산 수준에 도달하면 강제청산됩니다. 높은 레버리지는 손익을 확대하며 강제청산 위험도 확대합니다.

거래 위험

위험을 정직하게, 서두에서 명시적으로 나열합니다 — 거래자에 대한 존중이자 YMYL 컴플라이언스 요구사항입니다.

레버리지/강제청산

높은 레버리지 하에서는 소폭의 역방향 움직임만으로도 강제청산이 촉발되어 증거금 전액을 잃을 수 있습니다.

High-valuation volatility

A high P/E stock is very sensitive to interest-rate and narrative shifts; swings can be large.

Session gaps

After-hours and weekend gaps; extended-hours liquidity is thinner than the regular session.

베이시스 리스크(Basis risk)

The CFD reference price can diverge from the exchange execution price.

Earnings volatility

Price swings widen around earnings dates and other scheduled disclosures.

Regulatory / event

Recalls, policy changes, or company-specific events can cause sharp moves.

용어집

Key listed-stock and CFD terms, one line each — so the page is unambiguous for both readers and AI answer engines.

Stock CFDA contract for difference on a share price — price exposure only, not ownership of the underlying shares.
Extended hoursPre-market and after-hours trading outside the exchange’s regular session.
Basis riskThe risk that the CFD reference price and the exchange execution price do not move in step.
P/EPrice-to-earnings ratio = share price ÷ earnings per share; a common valuation gauge.
Gross marginGross profit ÷ revenue; reflects product-level profitability.
EPSEarnings per share = net income ÷ diluted shares outstanding.

Get Started with HCA Healthcare, Inc.

Start trading HCA Healthcare, Inc. on CoinUnited.io with industry-leading leverage and fees that drop to 0% at the top VIP tier.

Trade with Leverage

Trade HCA CFDs with up to 800x leverage on CoinUnited.io.

  • Up to 800x leverage
  • Fees down to 0%
  • Advanced risk management tools
Trade HCA Now

Explore Stocks

Browse the full stocks market on CoinUnited.io with 125+ instruments.

  • 125+ stocks instruments
  • Real-time market data
  • Professional charting tools
Browse Stocks

Learn Stocks Trading

Read our in-depth research and analysis on stocks markets.

  • Expert market analysis
  • Technical analysis basics
  • Daily market insights
Read Our Research

Trading conditions on CoinUnited

Fee schedule as of 2026-08-19
Product typeCFDSynthetic price exposure. You do not hold the underlying asset.
Trading fee0.070%Per side, at the standard tier. Falls with 30-day volume and reaches 0.000% at VIP 9.
Trading hoursMarket sessionFollows the market session and is closed at weekends and on market holidays.
Maximum leverage800xAvailability and the maximum depend on product, jurisdiction and account eligibility. Leverage amplifies losses and positions can be liquidated.
DirectionLong or shortTake a position in either direction. A short position profits when the price falls and loses when it rises.
FundingCrypto depositFund and withdraw in crypto. No bank transfer or card is required.
See the full fee schedule →

How to Trade HCA Healthcare, Inc.: Step-by-Step Guide

Learn how to trade HCA Healthcare, Inc. (HCA) on CoinUnited.io with up to 800x leverageand volume-tiered fees that reach 0% at the top VIP level. Follow this simple step-by-step guide to start CFD trading today.

1

Create Your CoinUnited.io Account

Sign up at CoinUnited.io in under a minute. You'll need an email address to get started.

  • Quick and free registration
  • Email and password setup
  • Two-factor authentication for security
2

Verify Your Identity

Complete the KYC verification process to unlock full trading features and higher limits.

  • Upload government-issued ID
  • Proof of address document
  • Usually verified within minutes
3

Deposit Funds

Fund your account using one of the supported deposit methods.

Deposit Methods

  • Cryptocurrency deposits (BTC, ETH, USDT)
  • Bank transfer available
  • No minimum deposit requirement
4

Find HCA in the Stocks Section

Navigate to the stocks market section and search for HCA. You can trade HCA Healthcare, Inc. as a CFD with up to 800x leverage.

  • Search for "HCA" in the trading platform
  • Select CFD trading mode
  • Review the current price and market data
5

Place Your Trade

Choose your position direction (long or short), set your leverage, and enter your position size to trade HCA Healthcare, Inc..

  • Long (buy) if you expect HCA to rise
  • Short (sell) if you expect HCA to fall
  • Set stop-loss and take-profit levels
6

Monitor & Manage Risk

Keep track of your open positions and manage risk with stop-loss orders and position sizing.

  • Monitor P&L in real-time
  • Adjust stop-loss as needed
  • Never risk more than you can afford to lose

Order Types

Market Order

Execute immediately at the current market price. Best for quick entries.

Limit Order

Set a specific price to enter. The order fills only when the market reaches your price.

Stop-Loss Order

Automatically close your position at a specified price to limit potential losses.

Important Tips

  • • Start with a small position to understand how leverage works
  • • Always set a stop-loss to protect your capital
  • • Higher leverage amplifies both gains and losses
  • • Never invest more than you can afford to lose

HCA Healthcare, Inc. 거래 준비가 되셨나요?

최대 800x 레버리지

HCA 거래 시작하기

심볼

HCA

시장

주식

CU 상품 코드

HCA

태그

Global Growth Downgrade StagflationLeveraged ETF Commodity Options LaunchDefense AI Rare Earth Mega PartnershipAI Monetization Revenue RaceGPU Cloud AI Compute Contract Boom

저자 소개

CoinUnited.io Research Team

This HCA Healthcare, Inc. page is compiled by CoinUnited.io's research team: analysts covering listed equities and global markets, working from primary filings and named third-party data rather than opinion.

우리의 연구 방법론

Every figure is traced to a primary or named third-party source and dated: financial statements from the company’s SEC filings, institutional ownership from Form 13F, analyst targets from aggregated third-party coverage, and market data from the CoinUnited reference price. The Source Map on this page lists each one with its source and the date we last checked it.

Disclaimer: content is for informational and educational purposes only and is not personalized financial advice. A stock CFD carries significant risk and provides price exposure only, not equity ownership. Always conduct your own research and consult a qualified financial advisor.

면책 조항 및 참고 자료

중요 위험 고지

A CoinUnited stock CFD gives price exposure to HCA Healthcare, Inc. only, not equity ownership: no shareholder voting rights, no dividends, and no settlement in the underlying share.

Leverage magnifies losses as well as gains, and a position can be liquidated long before the underlying share price recovers. The underlying listing trades on exchange hours, so the reference price can gap between sessions.

투자 결정 전에 사용자는 스스로 조사하고 자격을 갖춘 금융 전문가와 상담해야 합니다. 이 플랫폼의 제작자 및 운영자는 제공된 정보를 신뢰함으로써 발생할 수 있는 금융 손실 또는 기타 손해에 대해 어떠한 책임도 지지 않습니다.

Leveraged trading is extremely risky and you may lose your entire deposit.

방법론 개요

Figures on this page are compiled from primary and named third-party sources, not produced by a forecasting model. Each one carries its source and date in the Source Map above.

  • Financial statements: the company’s own SEC filings (10-K / 10-Q), read from XBRL
  • Market data: the CoinUnited reference price and daily closes
  • Institutional ownership: SEC Form 13F quarterly filings
  • Analyst targets: aggregated third-party sell-side coverage — third-party opinion, not CoinUnited’s view
  • Peer multiples: third-party trailing-twelve-month ratios

CoinUnited does not publish a price forecast or target for HCA Healthcare, Inc..

최종 방법론 검토:

HCA Healthcare, Inc. 거래를 시작할 준비가 되셨나요?

수천 명의 거래자와 함께하고 오늘 HCA Healthcare, Inc. 거래 여정을 시작하세요. 고급 거래 도구와 경쟁력 있는 수수료에 접근할 수 있습니다.

HCA

HCA

HCA Healthcare, Inc.

$428.95
-0.02%24h
24h Low24h High
$425.75$430.75
Bid
$428.54
Ask
$429.36
Trade Now
Up to 800x leverageTiered fees

Live from CoinUnited.io

HCA
$428.95-0.02%
지금 거래하기