다른 암호화폐로 이동

LLYLLYEli Lilly and Company
LLY

Eli Lilly and Company

LLY
$1,258.60
+0.11% (24h)
주식티어 CCoinUnited.io에서 거래 가능레버리지 800x

How can you trade Eli Lilly and Company? Eli Lilly and Company (LLY) is publicly listed. On CoinUnited, eligible users can trade a LLY stock CFD — price exposure that tracks the share price. It is a price CFD, not equity (no shareholder voting; dividends reflected as an adjustment) — with extended / 24-hour trading and leverage, from US$100. 접근 조건은 관할권과 상품 자격에 따라 다릅니다.

주요 요점

마지막 업데이트:: 2026-08-05
  • LLY 1분기 매출 198억 달러(+56% YoY) 기록, 마운자로 86.6억 달러(+125%), 젭바운드 42억 달러(+80%)로 예상치 상회.
  • 연간 가이던스 20억 달러 상향 조정, 실적 발표 후 지속적인 상승 모멘텀의 주요 동인.
  • CoinUnited.io의 20배 롱 LLY 차액결제거래 (CFD)는 오늘의 +4.26% 움직임에 대해 약 85%의 수익 포착. 15배 이상 레버리지 포지션은 장중 6.8% 변동폭 내에서 청산 위험에 직면.
  • 노보 노디스크는 주요 시장 간 숏(short) 후보 — 릴리의 판매량 중심 GLP-1 가속화는 경쟁 구도에 직접적인 압박을 가함.
  • S&P 500의 헬스케어 비중 고려 시, LLY의 아웃퍼폼은 광범위한 지수 상승에 기여하며 미국 주식 전반의 위험 선호 포지셔닝을 지지함.

거래 가능성 비교

A CoinUnited stock CFD vs holding the underlying shares — how, when, and in what form you get exposure. The stock price is everywhere; this comparison is the differentiator.

조건CoinUnited (CFD)Holding shares (exchange)
Product formStock CFD (price exposure)Equity ownership
Trading hoursExtended / 24h (by product)Exchange regular hours
LeverageAvailable (by product terms)None / margin account needed
Shareholder rightsNone (no voting; dividends as adjustment)Voting + dividends
AccessEligible users, by region + productBrokerage account required

*접근 및 최소 기준은 관할권과 상품 자격에 따라 다릅니다.

가격 및 시장 구조

24시간 범위: $1,253.2$1,259.65
24시간 최저
$1,253.2
24시간 최고
$1,259.65
매도 / 매수
$1,257.1 / $1,260.1
차트 로딩 중...

거래 체제 상태

레버리지
800x
(CoinUnited.io 최대)
변동성
낮음
(0.51% 24h)

LLY CFD 작동 방식

거래 전에 무엇을 사는지, 무엇을 갖지 못하는지, 위험이 어디 있는지 먼저 명확히 하세요.

당신이 사는 것

LLY 참조가격에 대한 가격 익스포저(합성 차액결제거래)로, CoinUnited 참조가격을 따라 움직입니다.

당신이 갖지 못하는 것

It is not equity: no shares, no voting rights; dividends are reflected as an adjustment, not paid to you.

베이시스 리스크(Basis risk)

The CoinUnited reference tracks the share price but can differ from the exchange price; extended-hours liquidity is thinner.

레버리지 예시: $100 증거금 × 800배 레버리지로 $80,000 명목 포지션을 구축합니다; 가격이 반대로 움직여 강제청산 수준에 도달하면 강제청산됩니다. 높은 레버리지는 손익을 확대하며 강제청산 위험도 확대합니다.

거래 위험

위험을 정직하게, 서두에서 명시적으로 나열합니다 — 거래자에 대한 존중이자 YMYL 컴플라이언스 요구사항입니다.

레버리지/강제청산

높은 레버리지 하에서는 소폭의 역방향 움직임만으로도 강제청산이 촉발되어 증거금 전액을 잃을 수 있습니다.

High-valuation volatility

A high P/E stock is very sensitive to interest-rate and narrative shifts; swings can be large.

Session gaps

After-hours and weekend gaps; extended-hours liquidity is thinner than the regular session.

베이시스 리스크(Basis risk)

The CFD reference price can diverge from the exchange execution price.

Earnings volatility

Price swings widen around earnings dates and other scheduled disclosures.

Regulatory / event

Recalls, policy changes, or company-specific events can cause sharp moves.

용어집

Key listed-stock and CFD terms, one line each — so the page is unambiguous for both readers and AI answer engines.

Stock CFDA contract for difference on a share price — price exposure only, not ownership of the underlying shares.
Extended hoursPre-market and after-hours trading outside the exchange’s regular session.
Basis riskThe risk that the CFD reference price and the exchange execution price do not move in step.
P/EPrice-to-earnings ratio = share price ÷ earnings per share; a common valuation gauge.
Gross marginGross profit ÷ revenue; reflects product-level profitability.
EPSEarnings per share = net income ÷ diluted shares outstanding.

최신 펄스

2026-08-05주식강세
LLY

일라이 릴리 2026년 1분기: 매출 198억 달러, 가이던스 상향 — LLY 차액결제거래 (CFD) 레버리지 시나리오 및 GLP-1 부문 영향

CNBC 보도에 따르면, 일라이 릴리는 2026년 1분기 매출 약 198억 달러를 기록하며 전년 동기 대비 56% 증가하여 컨센서스 추정치를 크게 상회했습니다. GLP-1 블록버스터 두 제품이 실적을 견인했습니다: 마운자로(Mounjaro)는 전년 동기 대비 125% 증가한 86억 6천만 달러의 글로벌 매출을 기록했으며, 젭바운드(Zepbound) 미국 매

2026-08-05주식강세
LLY

일라이 릴리, 2026년 1분기 추정치 대폭 상회: LLY 차액결제거래 (CFD) 레버리지 시나리오 및 헬스케어 섹터 영향

회사 투자자 관계 발표에 따르면, 일라이 릴리 앤 컴퍼니는 2026년 1분기에 획기적인 실적을 발표했습니다. 비일반회계기준(Non-GAAP) 주당순이익(EPS)은 8.55달러로, 시장 조사 기관 MarketBeat의 약 7.26달러 컨센서스를 1.29달러, 즉 약 18% 상회했습니다. 매출은 198억 달러로, 약 176.1억 달러 컨센서스를 21.9억 달러

2026-07-16주식강세
LLY

GH 리서치, 일라이 릴리-ATAI 인수 논의 소식에 급등: 환각제 바이오텍 섹터 재평가

Moomoo News와 TipRanks가 인용한 내부 소식통에 따르면, 일라이 릴리(LLY)가 Atai Beckley / Atai Life Sciences(ATAI) 인수를 논의 중이며, 이르면 이번 주에 계약이 발표될 수 있습니다. 아직 계약은 체결되지 않았고, 가격도 공개되지 않았으며, 양사 모두 거래를 확인하지 않았습니다. 보도에 따르면 ATAI는 이

2026-07-16주식변동성
LLY

릴리의 사이키델릭 투자: ATAI, 시간 외 거래에서 59% 급등 — LLY 차액결제거래(CFD) 레버리지 시나리오 및 바이오테크 섹터 영향

로이터 통신이 보도한 블룸버그 뉴스에 따르면, 일라이 릴리 앤 컴퍼니가 임상 단계 사이키델릭 신약 개발사인 AtaiBeckley N.V.(나스닥: ATAI) 인수 관련 최종 협상을 진행 중이며, 거래가 임박했을 수 있습니다. Atai Life Sciences와 Beckley Psytech의 합병으로 설립된 AtaiBeckley는 약 20억 달러의 시가총액을

Get Started with Eli Lilly and Company

Start trading Eli Lilly and Company on CoinUnited.io with industry-leading leverage and zero fees.

Trade with Leverage

Trade LLY CFDs with up to 800x leverage on CoinUnited.io.

  • Up to 800x leverage
  • Zero trading fees
  • Advanced risk management tools
Trade LLY Now

Explore Stocks

Browse the full stocks market on CoinUnited.io with 125+ instruments.

  • 125+ stocks instruments
  • Real-time market data
  • Professional charting tools
Browse Stocks

Learn Stocks Trading

Read our in-depth research and analysis on stocks markets.

  • Expert market analysis
  • Technical analysis basics
  • Daily market insights
Read Our Research

Trading conditions on CoinUnited

Fee schedule as of 2026-08-19
Trading fee
0.070%

Per side, at the standard tier. Falls with 30-day volume and reaches 0.000% at VIP 9.

Trading hours
24/7

Round the clock, weekends included — the underlying market closes, this instrument does not.

Maximum leverage
800x

Availability and the maximum depend on product, jurisdiction and account eligibility. Leverage amplifies losses and positions can be liquidated.

See the full fee schedule →

How to Trade Eli Lilly and Company: Step-by-Step Guide

Learn how to trade Eli Lilly and Company (LLY) on CoinUnited.io with up to 800x leverageand zero trading fees. Follow this simple step-by-step guide to start CFD trading today.

1

Create Your CoinUnited.io Account

Sign up at CoinUnited.io in under a minute. You'll need an email address to get started.

  • Quick and free registration
  • Email and password setup
  • Two-factor authentication for security
2

Verify Your Identity

Complete the KYC verification process to unlock full trading features and higher limits.

  • Upload government-issued ID
  • Proof of address document
  • Usually verified within minutes
3

Deposit Funds

Fund your account using one of the supported deposit methods.

Deposit Methods

  • Cryptocurrency deposits (BTC, ETH, USDT)
  • Bank transfer available
  • No minimum deposit requirement
4

Find LLY in the Stocks Section

Navigate to the stocks market section and search for LLY. You can trade Eli Lilly and Company as a CFD with up to 800x leverage.

  • Search for "LLY" in the trading platform
  • Select CFD trading mode
  • Review the current price and market data
5

Place Your Trade

Choose your position direction (long or short), set your leverage, and enter your position size to trade Eli Lilly and Company.

  • Long (buy) if you expect LLY to rise
  • Short (sell) if you expect LLY to fall
  • Set stop-loss and take-profit levels
6

Monitor & Manage Risk

Keep track of your open positions and manage risk with stop-loss orders and position sizing.

  • Monitor P&L in real-time
  • Adjust stop-loss as needed
  • Never risk more than you can afford to lose

Order Types

Market Order

Execute immediately at the current market price. Best for quick entries.

Limit Order

Set a specific price to enter. The order fills only when the market reaches your price.

Stop-Loss Order

Automatically close your position at a specified price to limit potential losses.

Important Tips

  • • Start with a small position to understand how leverage works
  • • Always set a stop-loss to protect your capital
  • • Higher leverage amplifies both gains and losses
  • • Never invest more than you can afford to lose

Eli Lilly and Company 거래 준비가 되셨나요?

최대 800x 레버리지 · 24/7 거래

LLY 거래 시작하기

심볼

LLY

시장

주식

CU 상품 코드

LLY

태그

Ma Acquisition WaveGlobal Regulatory Enforcement WaveCross Sector Acquisition RepricingGlobal Acquisition Consolidation WaveEnergy Pharma Tech Acquisition WaveMulti Sector Ma Deal SurgeCross Sector Liquidity Alliance WavePrediction Market Regulatory GrowthSelf Custody Crosschain InfrastructureMega Deal Cross Sector Acquisition Wave

저자 소개

CoinUnited.io Research Team

This Eli Lilly and Company page is compiled by CoinUnited.io's research team: analysts covering listed equities and global markets, working from primary filings and named third-party data rather than opinion.

우리의 연구 방법론

Every figure is traced to a primary or named third-party source and dated: financial statements from the company’s SEC filings, institutional ownership from Form 13F, analyst targets from aggregated third-party coverage, and market data from the CoinUnited reference price. The Source Map on this page lists each one with its source and the date we last checked it.

Disclaimer: content is for informational and educational purposes only and is not personalized financial advice. A stock CFD carries significant risk and provides price exposure only, not equity ownership. Always conduct your own research and consult a qualified financial advisor.

면책 조항 및 참고 자료

중요 위험 고지

A CoinUnited stock CFD gives price exposure to Eli Lilly and Company only, not equity ownership: no shareholder voting rights, no dividends, and no settlement in the underlying share.

Leverage magnifies losses as well as gains, and a position can be liquidated long before the underlying share price recovers. The underlying listing trades on exchange hours, so the reference price can gap between sessions.

투자 결정 전에 사용자는 스스로 조사하고 자격을 갖춘 금융 전문가와 상담해야 합니다. 이 플랫폼의 제작자 및 운영자는 제공된 정보를 신뢰함으로써 발생할 수 있는 금융 손실 또는 기타 손해에 대해 어떠한 책임도 지지 않습니다.

Leveraged trading is extremely risky and you may lose your entire deposit.

방법론 개요

Figures on this page are compiled from primary and named third-party sources, not produced by a forecasting model. Each one carries its source and date in the Source Map above.

  • Financial statements: the company’s own SEC filings (10-K / 10-Q), read from XBRL
  • Market data: the CoinUnited reference price and daily closes
  • Institutional ownership: SEC Form 13F quarterly filings
  • Analyst targets: aggregated third-party sell-side coverage — third-party opinion, not CoinUnited’s view
  • Peer multiples: third-party trailing-twelve-month ratios

CoinUnited does not publish a price forecast or target for Eli Lilly and Company.

최종 방법론 검토:

Eli Lilly and Company 거래를 시작할 준비가 되셨나요?

수천 명의 거래자와 함께하고 오늘 Eli Lilly and Company 거래 여정을 시작하세요. 고급 거래 도구와 경쟁력 있는 수수료에 접근할 수 있습니다.

LLY

LLY

Eli Lilly and Company

$1,258.60
+0.11%24h
24h Low24h High
$1,253.20$1,259.65
Bid
$1,257.10
Ask
$1,260.10
Trade Now
Up to 800x leverageTiered fees

Live from CoinUnited.io

LLY
$1,258.60+0.11%
지금 거래하기