다른 암호화폐로 이동
Brinker International, Inc.
EAT주요 요점
마지막 업데이트:: 2026-08-12- •Brinker International은 Chili's에서 5년간 누적 동일매장매출 71% 증가를 기록했으며, 이는 전례 없는 일로 평가받고 있으며, 시장을 움직이는 주요 변수인 FY27 가이던스와 함께 발표되었습니다.
- •레버리지 EAT CFD 트레이더는 비대칭적 위험에 직면합니다. 50배 레버리지에서 2%의 불리한 실적 반응만으로도 전체 마진 손실이 발생할 수 있으므로, 예상 움직임 대비 포지션 규모 조정이 중요합니다.
- •성장은 순수한 가격 인상보다는 트래픽 증가에 의해 주도되었으며, 이는 시장에서 더 지속 가능하다고 간주됩니다. 그러나 FY27 가이던스 둔화는 헤드라인 실적 서프라이즈에도 불구하고 "뉴스에 팔아라" 반응을 유발할 수 있습니다.
- •경쟁사인 Yum! Brands, McDonald's, Chipotle 등에 대한 긍정적이지만 제한적인 영향이 예상되며, 암호화폐, 외환 또는 상품 시장에는 직접적인 영향이 없습니다.
- •Russell 2000 및 S&P 500 소비자 재량 하위 지수는 약간의 긍정적인 심리를 보일 수 있지만, EAT의 단일 종목 촉매제는 전반적인 지수 영향력을 제한합니다.
가격 및 시장 구조
거래 체제 상태
용어집
상장 주식과 CFD의 핵심 용어를 한 줄씩 —— 독자와 AI 답변 엔진 모두에게 모호하지 않은 페이지를 위해.
| 주식 CFD | 주가를 대상으로 하는 차액결제거래 —— 가격 익스포저만 제공하며, 해당 주식의 소유권은 아닙니다. |
|---|---|
| 시간외 거래 | 거래소 정규장 밖에서 이루어지는 장전 및 장후 거래. |
| 베이시스 리스크 | CFD 기준가격과 거래소 체결가격이 같은 방향으로 움직이지 않을 위험. |
| 주가수익비율(PER) | 주가수익비율 = 주가 ÷ 주당순이익. 널리 쓰이는 밸류에이션 지표입니다. |
| 매출총이익률 | 매출총이익 ÷ 매출액. 제품 단위의 수익성을 나타냅니다. |
| 주당순이익(EPS) | 주당순이익 = 당기순이익 ÷ 희석 발행주식수. |
최신 펄스
Get Started with Brinker International, Inc.
Start trading Brinker International, Inc. on CoinUnited.io with industry-leading leverage and fees that drop to 0% at the top VIP tier.
Trade with Leverage
Trade EAT CFDs with up to 1000x leverage on CoinUnited.io.
- Up to 1000x leverage
- Fees down to 0%
- Advanced risk management tools
Explore Stocks
Browse the full stocks market on CoinUnited.io with 125+ instruments.
- 125+ stocks instruments
- Real-time market data
- Professional charting tools
Learn Stocks Trading
Read our in-depth research and analysis on stocks markets.
- Expert market analysis
- Technical analysis basics
- Daily market insights
How to Trade Brinker International, Inc.: Step-by-Step Guide
Learn how to trade Brinker International, Inc. (EAT) on CoinUnited.io with up to 1000x leverageand volume-tiered fees that reach 0% at the top VIP level. Follow this simple step-by-step guide to start CFD trading today.
Create Your CoinUnited.io Account
Sign up at CoinUnited.io in under a minute. You'll need an email address to get started.
- ✓Quick and free registration
- ✓Email and password setup
- ✓Two-factor authentication for security
Verify Your Identity
Complete the KYC verification process to unlock full trading features and higher limits.
- ✓Upload government-issued ID
- ✓Proof of address document
- ✓Usually verified within minutes
Deposit Funds
Fund your account using one of the supported deposit methods.
Deposit Methods
- •Cryptocurrency deposits (BTC, ETH, USDT)
- •Bank transfer available
- •No minimum deposit requirement
Find EAT in the Stocks Section
Navigate to the stocks market section and search for EAT. You can trade Brinker International, Inc. as a CFD with up to 1000x leverage.
- ✓Search for "EAT" in the trading platform
- ✓Select CFD trading mode
- ✓Review the current price and market data
Place Your Trade
Choose your position direction (long or short), set your leverage, and enter your position size to trade Brinker International, Inc..
- ✓Long (buy) if you expect EAT to rise
- ✓Short (sell) if you expect EAT to fall
- ✓Set stop-loss and take-profit levels
Monitor & Manage Risk
Keep track of your open positions and manage risk with stop-loss orders and position sizing.
- ✓Monitor P&L in real-time
- ✓Adjust stop-loss as needed
- ✓Never risk more than you can afford to lose
Order Types
Market Order
Execute immediately at the current market price. Best for quick entries.
Limit Order
Set a specific price to enter. The order fills only when the market reaches your price.
Stop-Loss Order
Automatically close your position at a specified price to limit potential losses.
Important Tips
- • Start with a small position to understand how leverage works
- • Always set a stop-loss to protect your capital
- • Higher leverage amplifies both gains and losses
- • Never invest more than you can afford to lose
태그
Similar Stocks Assets
Explore other stocks instruments in the same sector as Brinker International, Inc.. Compare performance and find trading opportunities.
ProShares UltraShort Silver

Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd

TransUnion

Sprouts Farmers Market, Inc.

Gartner, Inc.
면책 조항 및 참고 자료
중요 위험 고지
A CoinUnited stock CFD gives price exposure to Brinker International, Inc. only, not equity ownership: no shareholder voting rights, no dividends, and no settlement in the underlying share.
Leverage magnifies losses as well as gains, and a position can be liquidated long before the underlying share price recovers. The underlying listing trades on exchange hours, so the reference price can gap between sessions.
투자 결정 전에 사용자는 스스로 조사하고 자격을 갖춘 금융 전문가와 상담해야 합니다. 이 플랫폼의 제작자 및 운영자는 제공된 정보를 신뢰함으로써 발생할 수 있는 금융 손실 또는 기타 손해에 대해 어떠한 책임도 지지 않습니다.
Leveraged trading is extremely risky and you may lose your entire deposit.
방법론 개요
Figures on this page are compiled from primary and named third-party sources, not produced by a forecasting model. Each one carries its source and date in the Source Map above.
- Financial statements: the company’s own SEC filings (10-K / 10-Q), read from XBRL
- Market data: the CoinUnited reference price and daily closes
- Institutional ownership: SEC Form 13F quarterly filings
- Analyst targets: aggregated third-party sell-side coverage — third-party opinion, not CoinUnited’s view
- Peer multiples: third-party trailing-twelve-month ratios
CoinUnited does not publish a price forecast or target for Brinker International, Inc..
최종 방법론 검토:
Brinker International, Inc. 거래를 시작할 준비가 되셨나요?
수천 명의 거래자와 함께하고 오늘 Brinker International, Inc. 거래 여정을 시작하세요. 고급 거래 도구와 경쟁력 있는 수수료에 접근할 수 있습니다.



